Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 2 |
W
|
Prairie Center
|
CHC-Bushy
|
|
Fri Nov 15 |
W
|
@
Brainerd
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Sat Nov 16 |
W
|
@
Little Falls
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Sun Nov 17 |
W
|
@
Northern Lakes
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Fri Nov 22 |
W
|
Sioux City
|
CHC-Bushy
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
@
Minot
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Dennis Bushy Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 23 |
L
|
@
Elk River
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Dennis Bushy Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
W
|
Moorhead Orange
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Sanford Arena
|
|
Fri Nov 29 |
W
|
Northern Lakes
|
Memorial Rink, Roseau MN
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
W
|
@
Grand Forks Blue
|
memorial park near Roseau, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 30 |
W
|
@
Warroad
|
Roseau Memorial Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 1 |
L
|
@
Alexandria
|
memorial park near Roseau, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 1 |
W
|
Fargo Freeze Grey
|
Memorial Rink, Roseau MN
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
Det. Lakes
|
CHC-SANFORD
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
@
Wadena
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Fri Dec 13 |
W
|
@
EGF
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
L
|
@
Fargo BB
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Fri Dec 20 |
W
|
Alexandria
|
CHC-SANFORD
|
|
Sat Dec 21 | - |
Brainerd
|
CHC-SANFORD
|
Postponed |
Sun Dec 22 |
W
|
@
West Fargo Stampede
|
Veterans Memorial Arena - Rink 1, 7th Avenue East, West Fargo, ND, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 3 |
L
|
@
Bemidji
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Sat Jan 4 |
W
|
@
Fergus
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Sun Jan 5 |
W
|
Fargo BB
|
CHC-SANFORD
|
|
Fri Jan 10 |
W
|
@
Grand Forks Blue
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
@
Roseau
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
@
Woodburry
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
W
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Jan 20 |
W
|
@
Prairie Center
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Fri Jan 24 |
W
|
@
Detroit Lakes BB
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
Wadena
|
CHC-SCHEELS
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
L
|
@
Alexandria
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Sun Jan 26 |
W
|
West Fargo
|
CHC-Bushy
|
|
Sat Feb 1 |
W
|
Northern Lakes
|
CHC-SCHEELS
|
|
Sat Feb 1 |
W
|
@
Morris
|
AWAY BB
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
Little Falls
|
CHC-SANFORD
|
|
Sat Feb 8 |
W
|
Brn BB
|
CHC-SCHEELS
|
|
Sun Feb 9 |
T
|
Morris
|
CHC-SCHEELS
|
|
Fri Feb 14 | - |
@
Districts
|
Lee Community Center, County Road 22, Morris, MN, USA
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
@
Districts
|
Lee Community Center, County Road 22, Morris, MN, USA
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
@
Districts
|
Lee Community Center, County Road 22, Morris, MN, USA
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sat Feb 22 | - |
Bagley
|
CHC-SANFORD
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Feb 23 | - |
@
West Fargo
|
AWAY BB
|
4:15 PM CST |