skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 3
W
@ River Lakes
AWAY BA
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
L
Centennial AA
CHC-SCHEELS
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
STMA AA
CHC-SCHEELS
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
Blaine AA
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
Green Bay AA
Moorhead Sports Center, 4th Avenue South, Moorhead, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
Fgo Angels
CHC-Bushy
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
L
Detroit Lakes
CHC-Bushy
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
T
@ West Fargo
AWAY BA
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
@ Northern Lakes
AWAY BA
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
Waseca
Brookings, SD, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
@ Sioux City
Brookings, SD, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
@ River Lakes
Brookings, SD, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
@ Hutchinson
Brookings, SD, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
L
@ Jamestown
AWAY BA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
@ Fergus BA
AWAY BA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
Warroad
Sports Center North
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
Alexandria
CHC-Bushy
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
Fergus
CHC-SCHEELS
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
L
Bismarck
CHC-Bushy
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
L
@ Fargo BA
AWAY BA
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
@ West Fargo
Hibbing Tournament
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
@ Centennial
Hibbing Tournament
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
@ Hibbing
Hibbing Tournament
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
@ Edina
Hibbing Tournament (Semi Finals)
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
Westonka
Hibbing Tournament (3rd Place Game)
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
W
@ Detroit Lakes
AWAY BA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
L
Fgo Angels
CHC-SCHEELS
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
L
@ St Paul Capitals AA
West Fargo Veterans Memorial Arena, 7th Avenue East, West Fargo, ND, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
@ Grand Forks Red
Blue Line Arena, East Grand Forks, MN, USA - 807 4TH ST SE
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
L
@ Grand Forks Blue
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA - Rydell Rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
L
@ Alexandria
AWAY BA
FINAL
Fri Feb 7
L
EGF
CHC-Bushy
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
@ TRF
AWAY BA
FINAL
Sun Feb 9 -
Northern Lakes
CHC-SANFORD
1:45 PM CST
Tue Feb 11
W
West Fargo AA
Moorhead Sports Center, 4th Avenue South, Moorhead, MN, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
W
Fergus Falls
Bantam A District Tournament - Detroit Lakes
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
@ Alexandria
Bantam A District Tournament - Detroit Lakes
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
L
@ Detroit Lakes
Bantam A District Tournament - Detroit Lakes
FINAL
Fri Feb 21
W
Fergus Falls
Bantam A VFW Districts - Detroit Lakes
FINAL
Sat Feb 22 -
EGF
Bantam A VFW Districts - Detroit Lakes
8:00 AM CST
Sat Feb 22
L
Thief River Falls
Bantam A VFW Districts - Detroit Lakes
FINAL